• facebook
  • youtube
  • Canvas
  • mymacc
  • apply now

MACC Theatre Department Auditions

 

VeronicasRoom 

MACC Theatre Department Presents
Veronica’s Room
By Ira levin

Auditions: September 4th, 5th & 6th
MACC Auditorium
Moberly Campus
3:00 - 5:00 pm

For More info: or (660) 263-44100 x11094

Scripts are available for personal prior to auditions from Mr. Pauley in the Main building 08

 

Study Trip to Finland & Sweden

Studytripbanner

Education Trip

Led by Robert Williams
Moberly Area Community College

Learn how the Finnish Board of Education afforded a tuition-free education for its students. Moreover, learn how they maintain an excellent quality of education without homework or standardized tests. Your cultural experiences throughout the breathtaking landscapes will give an enriching perspective on the regions progressive educational practices.

“I went to a different country with a bunch of strangers and came home with amazing friends. I got to experience news things, like food and culture, in the most beautiful cities. If i could, I would do this again with no hesitation!” -Andrea M., Student

Students: $4,350
Adults(30+): $4,610

 

Information Session

Columbia
Wednesday, September 5th
5pm Room 216

Online
Friday, September 7th
2pm

RSVP to Robert Williams for meeting link

 

Trip through Education First Tours
efcollegestudytours.com
877-485-4181

Enroll Online

 

 

MACCStephens agreement streamlines transition to Stephens College for MACC students

 

MACCStephens agreement streamlines transition to Stephens College for MACC students

6/26/2018

MACCStephens agreement signing
Pictured (L-to-R): Dr. Leslie Willey, Stephens College Vice President for Academic Affairs; Dr. Dianne Lynch, Stephens College President; Dr. Jeff Lashley, MACC President; Dr. Paula Glover, MACC Vice President for Instruction.

 

Stephens College and Moberly Area Community College have partnered to form the MACCStephens agreement, which will offer expanded educational opportunities and a streamlined admissions process to Stephens College for MACC students as well as community-building benefits to MACC faculty and staff.

A formal signing of the agreement was held at MACC Columbia this afternoon.

 

MACCStephens smRead more:

KOMU-TV: MACC and Stephens College announce joint program

Columbia Daily Tribune: MACC, Stephens College ink course agreement

 

View our Archived Articles

 

Summer 2018 Presidents and Deans List

Summer 2018 President's and Dean's List

8/24/2018
Moberly Area Community College recently announced the summer 2018 President's and Dean's lists. During the summer 2018 semester, 208 students obtained a 4.00 grade point average in six or more semester hours and qualify for the President's List. In the summer 2017 semester, 242 students qualified for the President's List.

To qualify for the Dean's list, 138 students obtained between a 3.50 and a 3.99 grade point average in six or more semester hours for the summer 2018 semester. During the summer 2017 semester, 146 students qualified for the Dean's List.

Developmental courses and pass/fail courses are not included in the calculation of the grade point average.

President’s List Summer 2018 (208)

Armstrong: Kennzie Thornton
Ashland: Sarah Benne; Colby Branch; Jacy Martin; Madeline Mattas; Kylie Shoot; Isabelle Smith
Auxvasse: Christy Fasching
Boonville: Kayla Cotten; Jordan Weaver
Bowling Green: Jessica Graver; Heather Larenson; Erin Martin
Cairo: Courtney Botkins; Leslie Donald; Daniel Hunsaker
Centralia: Michael Adams; Mary Motley; Matthew Romine
Clarence: Staci Stokes
Clark: Kara Bonnarens; Adriana Cortez
Clarksville: Katie McCrory
Collinsville, IL: Danielle Ellis
Columbia: Huda Alasadi; Ruth Anderson; Jessica Barberis; Suzanne Boedeker; Justice Boyes; Cody Briscoe; Kassondra Brown; Brittany Brown; Marc Chauvin; Shaquille Daniels; Haleigh Denton; Clare Devine; Kendall Dewein; Vaunye' Drake; Andrew Farrow; Adam Fitzgerald; Emma Francois; Carter Fugit; Latavia Gibson; Meredith Grant; Emily Gregory; Levi Hagar; Cierra Heard; Alex Hockman; Matthew Hoeller; Nathan Hyde-Burton; Jiaqi Ji; Valerie Johns; Amanda Kofman; Aris Lamont; Josephine Lawal; Jocelyn Lee; Kelley Lucero; Grace Maledy; Nyinawumwami Nene; Austin Nobbe; Theron Nunnelly; Grace Olson; Mytsy Perez; Thomas Roth; Royal Sanders; Tiana Schimming; Elliott Schreiner; Holly Schweikert; Timothy Sebold; Bailee Shelby; Juliet Shepard; Samantha Skaggs; Landon Smith; Kiah Stephens; Christina Thomas; Mackenzie Thomas; Kathy Vo; Kristina Voci; Salma Wangara; Jackson Wesley; Amanda Wiley; Di Zu
Curryville: Amanda LaZear
Durham: Miranda Abell
Eolia: Ashtyn Lagemann; Adam Ridgley; Sabrina Stewart
Fayette: Ryan Thurman
Ferguson: Lawrence Woods
Franklin: Jessica Boggs
Fulton: Talia Clark; Chanda Gerard; Krashinda Hill; Katlyn Huskey; Edita Wysocki
Green City: Jessica Phillips
Greentop: Leah Murphy
Hannibal: Emily Dexheimer; Caleb Lionberger; Michael Miller; Tyler Novak; Joshua Quintanilla; Timothy Quintanilla; Lucas Quintanilla
Harrisburg: Carolyn Bland
Hartsburg: Jennifer Bussen
Higbee: Sam Nelson
Holts Summit: Heaven Chavez
Hunnewell: Kayla Brinkley
Huntsville: Kendra Long; Sierra Samp
Iberia: Cassidy Shadow
Jamesport: Megan Cox
Jefferson City: Lindsey Jimenez; Logan Lepper; Alexis Martin; Caitlyn Miller; Alexis Nelp; John Pervinich; Andrew Wachter; Hunter Watkins; Taylor Wolfe
Kansas City: Jade Williams
Kearney: Nicole Szymala
Keytesville: Alexandra Enyeart
Kirksville: Clifford Bailey; Elizabeth Chang; Alexandar Conn; Sierra Eskra; Alec Hazen; Sarah Howard; Brianna Mann; Melodie Showalter; Amy Sizemore; Isiah Slater
La Plata: Catherine Gaerditz; Bethany Jackson
Lake Winnebago: Joshua Noe
Livonia: Haley Bradshaw
Louisiana: Lori Dameron
Luray: Nicole Plenge
Macon: Jessica Boehm; Jamie Elrod; Michelle Iwanowicz; Trace Johnston; Shelby McElhaney; Jeff Pavey
Madison: Maya McGuire
Marceline: Amelia Robinson
Martinsburg: Lesley DeTienne; David Webb
Mexico: Taryn Alksnis; Kaylee Bohl; Kaelyn Denham; Jessy Duong; Hollie Edwards; Mark Fish; Katilyn Foreman; Emily Hercules; Paige Mills; Kayla Scobee
Milan: Katelin Dickson
Moberly: Tabitha Arbatowicz; Amanda Carney; Nikki Carter; Alyssa Catrett; Alexis Elliott; Madeline Hager; Hilary Knox; Levi Maupin; Natasha Nott-Hopkins; Bricelyn Pemberton; Patricia Prewitt; Kaitlyn Proctor; Austin Robertson; Kristofer Samuels; Andrew Sims; Jaycee Sorrels; Dylan Whiston; Julee Willson
Monroe City: Ekaterina Coleman; Addilyn Hays; Kelby Painter; Brittany Pool
New Bloomfield: Emily Massman; Kaylee Williams
New Franklin: Jessica Deweese; Deborah Lowry
New London: Landry Nichelson; John Taylor
Palmyra: Kristie Franklin
Perry: Kohl Mitchell
Rocheport: Joshua Hill
Saint Louis: Tristian Gassoway
Salisbury: Madalyn Bartholomew; Allison Binder; Kevin Curry
Shelbyville: Jamie Dahl-Smith; Connor Stevenson
Silex: Briley Browning
Steedman: Bessie Boese
Thompson: Melissa Arnold; Carman Rowan
Vandalia: Sally Brookshier; Katlyn Hunn
Webster Groves: Kathryn Comiskey
Wildwood: Hailey Koob
Williamsburg: Katrina Cordrey

 

 

Dean’s List Summer 2018 (138)

Ashland: Nathan Nichols; Brooke Trammell
Atlanta: Melinda Seward
Auxvasse: Alana Gilman
Batavia: Michael Downs
Bevier: Dakota Nute
Blue Springs: Gretchen Enyeart
Bowling Green: Miranda Comer
Brookfield: Arturo Huerta
Cairo: Randi Ames
Center: Daniel Deener; Katharine Smith
Centralia: Loretta Jenkins; McKenzie Nickerson
Clark: Deidra Embree; Alisha Timbrook
Columbia: Omculthoom Alamin; Sydnee Anderson; Molly Baker; Parvaneh Bakhshi; Mi'lanne' Bell-Fox; Megan Bereswill; Cora Bradshaw; Kathleen Brown; Morgan Collins; Viktoriya Dudchenko; Hayley Egbert; Quentin Figge; Madelyn Fritts; Jeremy Garnett; Miles Gibson; Michael Goad; Tynesha Green; Joshua Green; Sumaiya Hassan; Adam Jackson; Blade Jacobsen; Guyvenson Jolifils; Myungki Jung; Samuel Keeler; Natalie Kroninger; Kami Loucks; Skyler Maleki; Jarrett Muenks; Daniel Murrieta; Raghad Nasraldeen; Jenna Norris; Moksha Patel; Ryan Pedersen; Abigail Robbs; Amanda Rodriguez; Alena Ryakhmyatullov; Abigail Schneider; Sloane Smith; Holly Tauch; Wenbao Wang; Madalyn Wells; Jazmin Williams
Curryville: Amanda Welch
Daejeon, South Korea: Jong Han Baek
Eolia: Kevin Hammett
Fulton: Breanna Early; Kristen Grimm; Gwyneth Jennings; Tanner Mitchell; Jessica Salmons
Hallsville: Kenzie Burks; Jessica Cabra; Alexis Cook; Deborah Pierce
Hannibal: Caleena Collins; Dylan Morris
Harrisburg: Hunter Carinder
Hartsburg: Christopher Collins
Highlands Ranch: Konner Reed
Holts Summit: Zahra Ali; Jamie Wilbers
Huntsville: Kofi Afeto; Morgan Corderman; Caitlyn Templeton; Desaray Wilhite
Ingleside: Rebecca Wold
Jefferson City: Kayla Charlton; Kara Gerard
Kahoka: Megan Kracht
Kirksville: Catherine Colton; Megan Johnston; Drew Jones; Sonya McDowell; Jessica Meyers; Hope Nartker; Gavin Weeks
La Plata: Carol Buck
Macon: Caleb Cook
Madison: Maddison Breid
Marceline: Ashlyn McCluskey; Madison Stahl
Maysville: Dakota Eads
Mexico: Jennah Blue; Courtney Dennison; Andrea Exendine; Jamie Pehle; Rebecca Phipps; Matthew Shipman
Moberly: Chandler Burton; Breanne Ebers; Daran Gaines; Elizabeth Gelina; Jeremy Hedrick; Nathan John; Marie McSparen; Kacy Moenck; Brittany Momphard; Tyler Scott; Kelly Snodgrass
Monroe City: Alison Green; Madison Hays; Amanda Rubison
Montgomery City: Sydney Queathem
New Bloomfield: Isabella Paup
New London: Sylvia Astorino; Uriah Click; Blake Curry
Nixa: Cody Means
Ottumwa: Fredrick Morris
Palmyra: Robert Huff; Lacey Timbrook
Paris: Jacob Wolfe
Saint Louis: Isaiah Ford; Abigail Spann; Derek White
Saint Thomas: Renee Stockman
Salisbury: Bobbie Stanfield
Shelbina: Charlene Brengle; Emma Gough; Thomas Power
Vandalia: Brooke Johnson; Sarah Parker

 

 

View our Archived Articles

Spring 2018 Presidents and Deans List

PresidentDeansListSP18

6/20/2018
Moberly Area Community College recently announced the spring 2018 President's and Dean's lists. During the spring 2018 semester, 220 students obtained a 4.00 grade point average in twelve or more semester hours and qualify for the President's List. In the spring 2017 semester, 210 students qualified for the President's List.

To qualify for the Dean's list, 270 students obtained between a 3.50 and a 3.99 grade point average in twelve or more semester hours for the spring 2018 semester. During the spring 2017 semester, 264 students qualified for the Dean's List.

Developmental courses and pass/fail courses are not included in the calculation of the grade point average.

President’s List Spring 2018 (220)

Anabel:  Holt Landorf
Armstrong:  Christy Goff; Kennzie Thornton
Ashland:  Travis Knierim; Jacy Martin; Katelyn Nichols; Gage Schupp; Isaac Wesselmann; Shelby Wesselmann
Auxvasse:  Christy Fasching
Boonville:  Kayla Cotten; Jennifer Gholson; Jordan Weaver
Brashear:  Saydie Potter
Brookfield:  Arturo Huerta
Cairo:  Leslie Donald; Sabrina Hayes
Canton:  Vera-Clair Eaton
Center:  Ashley Woodrow
Centralia:  Kurt Balinski; Derek Dopler; Amanda McCoy; Shayla Ralphs; Shelby Salisbury
Clarence:  Aaron Magers
Clark:  Kara Bonnarens
Clarksville:  Katie McCrory
Columbia:  Sanela Abdurahmanovic; Kierston Abeln; Ruth Anderson; Cordero Barba; Victoria Blakey; Amanda Bradshaw; Savannah Broughton; Rachel Camoriano; Gabrielle Carter; Alexis Chandler; Marc Chauvin; Alexis Clark; Bridget Concannon; MacKenzie Crabtree; Riley Cranford; Devon Crum; Hunter Damron; Ethon Daniels; Alexis Davis; Samantha DeHart; Naomi Epps; Logan Ferguson; Adam Fitzgerald; Jeremy Garnett; Cory Gideon; Daniel Guthrie; Levi Hagar; Jenny Hancock; Catherine Harris; Sumaiya Hassan; Brenda Hernandez; Abby Hester; Katherine Hough; Hunter Hughes; Blade Jacobsen; Corina Jacquin; Taylor Jancetic; Kaylie Janicki; Megan Jefferson; Jamey Justice; Lindsay Kammerich; Sumin Kang; Kaitlyn Keltner; Paige Kempker; Andrew Kent; Jocelyn Lee; Sierra Lee; Taylor Liscum; Carley Maberry; Emilie Machen; Ana Martinez; Eric McKenzie; Kelley McMillen; Joel Meiners; Aldo Mendez; Daniel Murrieta; Chelsea Neal; Viktoria Nedyalkova-Datsova; Karina Neumaier; Gavin Nowlin; Qudrat Onadipe; Mytsy Perez; Matt Pettus; Charles Phillips; Zoey Rodriguez; Abigail Schneider; Holly Schweikert; Timothy Sebold; Erin Simar; Rachel Simmons; Samantha Skaggs; William Stephens; Lauren Stewart; Artesha Strong; Bailey Templeton; Nohemi Trujillo; Lauren Wankum; Joshua Wedemeyer; Jeremy Weingartner; Amanda Wiley; Tylee Williams-Schnake; Brandon Wilson; Zachary Winn; Landon Wiswall; Jill Woelmer; Madison Zell
Costa Mesa, CA:  Sarah Allen
Edina:  Clay Talton
Ewing:  Justice Sly
Fayette:  Nathan Smith
Frisco, TX:  Skyler Navarro
Fulton:  Ryan Custard; Matthew Herigon; Katlyn Huskey; Rylee Page; Kale Russum; Anna Threatt; Madison Tobias
Greentop:  Leah Murphy
Hallsville:  Katherine Staples; Jonathan Staples
Hannibal:  Casandra Draudt; Joseph Ennis; Darion Gauch; Braydon Hampton; Kaylee Murphy; Tyler Novak; Joshua Quintanilla; Brittany Rice; Austin Robertson; Jami Sims; Jamie Smith; Evan Wallace
Hartsburg:  Sophia Hessenkemper; Anne Jackson; Madison Sedillo
Holts Summit:  Zahra Ali; Natalie Koelling; Samantha Sneller
Houston, TX:  Sentreal Gregory
Huntsville:  Caecey Killian
Jacksonville:  Khersty Myers
Jefferson City:  Elisa Arriaga; Madison Bell; Emma Hull; Logan Lepper; Taylor Wolfe
Keytesville:  Collin Byrd
Kirksville:  Christian Betancourt; Dalton Crow; Sonya McDowell
La Belle:  Taylor Wood
Leonard:  Anna Killen
Linn:  Rebeka Pyatt
Louisiana:  Michael Davis
Macon:  Jessica Boehm; Jordan Elliott; Michelle Iwanowicz; Jeff Pavey; Melissa Pearce; Brianna Tolbert
Madison:  Seth Daves
Marceline:  Franklin Herring; Amelia Robinson
Martinsburg:  Lesley DeTienne
Maywood:  Amy Blair
Memphis:  Rebekah Duzan
Mexico:  Jessica Bauman; Mark Fish; Jennifer Fish; Joshua Hutchison; Bobbi McDonald; Rachel Willett
Moberly:  Clifford Brockmeier; Alyssa Catrett; David Covert; Thomas Frakes; Joelle Greenwood; Madeline Hager; Benjamin Hodges; Sarah Hulett; Stephanie Ley; Zachary Mattox; Natasha Nott-Hopkins; Tanner Sapp; Gavin Stoddard; Rebekah Walker; Clyde Williams
Mokane:  Madison Pierson
Monroe City:  Rashelle Porter
Montgomery City:  Sidnee Brumagin
New Bloomfield:  Isabella Paup
O'Fallon:  Marshawn Blackmon
Odessa:  Megan Eagan
Palmyra:  Kristie Franklin; Dylan Whiston; Joshua Wortman
Paris:  Zane Crigler; Betsy Embree
Perry:  Kelsey Keil
Philadelphia:  Risa Hettinger
Saint Thomas:  Renee Stockman
Salisbury:  Cory Erickson
Scott City:  Matthew Cundiff
Shelbina:  Mary Caves; Brian Fohey
Shelbyville:  Jamie Dahl-Smith
Stoutsville:  Melissa Wicks
Union:  Jack Hagan
Ursa, IL:  Joshua East
Wardsville:  Roxana Crawford
Warrensburg:  Allisyn Rhone
Willard:  Taeler Gunter

 

Dean’s List Spring 2018 (270)

Ashland:  Ian Buddemeyer; Louise Ganse; Lauren Garfias; Faryn Griffin; Ryan Millar; Madison Veltrop
Aurora, CO:  Kaitlynn French
Bevier:  Tiffany Smith
Blue Springs:  Gretchen Enyeart
Boonville:  Conner Pond
Bowling Green:  Michelle Hearn
Brashear:  Megan McHenry; Hannah Reeves
Brookfield:  Gabrielle Corf; Jacqulyn Graves
Brunswick:  Angela Pearman
Cairo:  Randi Ames
Canton:  Beau Turgeon
Caruthersville:  Tyrone Alston
Center:  Kaylee Kendall
Centralia:  Pamela Barnes; Madison Bergthold; Rustin Crocker; Cayla Davis; Emily Prentice; Casie Schultz
Columbia:  Madison Albrecht; Paige Allen; Sydnee Anderson; Duke Asiedu; Brittany Babb; Samuel Babel; Noah Backman; Lillian Beattie; Simone Bhaskaran; John Bice; Emily Biswell; Justice Boyes; Cody Briscoe; Waltiua Broadus; Adrik Bryant-Wimp; Rebecca Burns; Natalie Caldwell; Brandi Charles; Tressa Clouse; Colleen Cutts; Roland Davis; Rebecca Dawson; Abdoul Diallo; Bria Dysart; Brock Easton; Ashley Edwards; BenLee Edwards; Hayley Egbert; Barton Elles; Eric Fasciotti; Elizabeth Fenner; Cameron Fenton; Joseph Freitag; Miles Gibson; Michael Goad; Trevor Gossett; Meredith Grant; Zachary Group; Ananya Hans; Katie Harvey; Abdulwahab Hassan; Stephanie Hicks; Jonny Hollandsworth; Hailey Hunter; Cassandra Hunter; Terri Istre; Donna Jackson; Jiaqi Ji; Valerie Johns; Alexander Jones; Kirstyn Kaster; Shelby King; Steven Lincoln; Careen Lugenge; Lia Mayen Green; Connor McGowan; Olivia McKee; Clodwige Meginord; Gannon Mueller; Layla Music; Kate Nuessle; Max Overshiner; Shelby Petty; Nicole Puma; Matthew Richmond; MacKenzie Riegel; Kelsey Rosson; Preston Schoenberger; Bailee Shelby; Juliet Shepard; Bolaji Shoroye; Makayla Smith; Colton Snyder; Jacob Spaniol; Kiah Stephens; Isaac Stroupe; Christina Thomas; Audreyina Tinoco; Shelbi Vandiver; Brianna Woodburn; Si-Fan Wu; Haris Zugor
Curryville:  Gail Hughes; Brayden McMillen; Amanda Welch
Durham:  Miranda Abell
Elmer:  Ashtin Grigsby; Myca Harter
Eolia:  Adrianna Ellison; Kevin Hammett
Excello:  Michael Neill
Fayette:  Morgan Angle
Fulton:  Bridgette Goff; Krashinda Hill; Kayla Huskey; Tanner Mitchell; Jessica Salmons; Edita Wysocki
Greentop:  Kiley Byrn
Hallsville:  Cora Bradshaw; Tiffani Mahaney
Hannibal:  Sierrah Barbee; Danielle Foster; Samantha Gaulke; Jordyn Hamm; Deirdre Houser; James Koch; Cooper Lewis; Harley McAfee; Kolten Meyer; Michael Miller; Chandler Moffitt; Ryan Novak; Joseph Sheffer; Saige Tate; Jacob York
Harrisburg:  Carolyn Bland; Bailey O'Brian; Gracie Williams
Hartsburg:  Christopher Collins; Jacob Haenchen
Holliday:  Jesse Dalbec
Holts Summit:  Heaven Chavez; Katelyn Holt; Derek Pruitt
Huntsville:  Christopher Beaudoin; Royce Black; Morriah Buckler; Mikayla Chase; Sheri Doll; Alisha Maples; Ashley Nagel; Sierra Samp; Desaray Wilhite
Ingleside, IL:  Rebecca Wold
Jefferson City:  Cody Alexander; Jerica Breedlove; Brittney Crocker; Kyra Deluca; Jessica Holstein; Alexis Martin; Kelly Turley; Andrew Wachter; Hunter Watkins; Alexander Weaver
Kahoka:  Megan Kracht
Keytesville:  Autum Smith
Kirksville:  Colin Burgess; Vishnu Govardhan Guda; Katie Hoppe; Dusty McBee-Wiper; Donald Miller; Tatien Miller; Prakriti Shahi; Gavin Weeks
La Grange:  Ian Bartz
La Plata:  Catherine Gaerditz; Tanner Smith
Lancaster:  Laynee Schubert
Lee's Summit:  Carter Machetta
Louisiana:  Lori Dameron
Macon:  Jamie Elrod; Shelby McElhaney; Brian McLaughlin; Zachary Peterman; Wesley Ray; Chase Wilson
Madison:  Maddison Breid; Rose Driver; Lance Johnston; Kimberly Ketchem
Marceline:  Jacob Edgar
Mexico:  Taryn Alksnis; Destinie Benton; Sean Carey; Stephen Cinea; Katilyn Foreman; Cameron Fox; Shyann Gordon; Emily Hercules; Molly Kaiser; Lana Lierheimer; Paige Mills; Rebecca Phipps; Ethan Shy; Erin Ward
Moberly:  Kili Alexander; Rohokist Amadou; Courtney Bullard; Alec Dayton; Alexis Elliott; Ryan Field; Daran Gaines; Kerrigan Hackley; Jeremy Hedrick; Madeline Henke; Carly Hesson; Melody Huff; Hilary Knox; Levi Maupin; Jason McFarland; Brittany Momphard; Joshwa Payajo; Jacob Redifer; Alesha Vinyard; Mariah Wilson
Monroe City:  Bradley Cheek; Kelby Painter; Amanda Rubison
Moscow Mills:  Ashlen Oliver
New Florence:  Amber Stewart
New London:  Sylvia Astorino; Kelly Bowen; Michelle Epperson; Kristen Schmits; John Taylor
New Richmond:  Caitlin Wollenberg
Novinger:  Sherri Potter
Olathe:  Julia Patton
Palatine, IL:  Andrew Padilla
Palmyra:  Breanna Walotka
Paris:  Payton Ness; Nicholas Thomas
Pilot Grove:  Benjamin Glenn
Queen City:  Emily Hurley
Rocheport:  Cody Herschbach; Naomi Prather
Saint Louis:  Joseph Rearden; Chrishey Wilkes
Salisbury:  Tommy Roe; Alexis Tabor
Santa Fe:  Carmyn Holmes
Shelbina:  Quinn Blake
Shelbyville:  Brady Douglass; Makayla McDaniel; Abbey Rich
Springfield, IL:  Alexis Henry
Vandalia:  Mackenzie Kurz; Emily McBride; Ashtyn Stuedle
Wentzville:  Amanda Orf
Wheeling:  Torie Brobst
Williamsburg:  Katrina Cordrey
Wyaconda:  Danielle Townsend

 

 

View our Archived Articles
Page 1 of 3